Autonomous capital intelligence

TheIntelligenceLayer

A multi-agent orchestration layer that transforms fragmented market intelligence into disciplined, on-chain execution.

From discovery and strategy to execution and attribution.

Best Paper at ICIDSSD — out of 450+ presented

From fragmented market intelligence to coordinated execution

Market, on-chain, derivatives, social, liquidity and macro signals are synthesised into one research surface. Specialist layers score the evidence — including signals that disagree — and conviction forms a strategy constrained by a portfolio exposure limit. Elyra then compares execution venues and shows a full preview; nothing executes without approval.

Market

SOL $82.46

Momentum strengthening

+0.81signal

On-chain

+128K SOL

Accumulation high

+0.73signal

Derivatives

OI +12.4%

Funding 0.008%

+0.64signal

Social

Sentiment +18%

Velocity rising

+0.56signal

Liquidity

Depth healthy

Impact est. 0.01%

+0.78signal

Macro

Macro pressure

Risk premium rising

-0.21signal

Execution

3 venues checked

Best route pending

PENDINGstatus

Risk

Exposure 2.1%

Limit 5.0%

APPROVEDstatus

ElyraAsk Elyra anything about the market…Give me full research on SOL before I enter.Run

Give me full research on SOL before I enter.

Synthesized · 12 sources

Solana / SOL

$82.46+4.81%

Research complete

Market

Momentum strengthening

Structure bullish

On-chain

Whale accumulation detected

+128K SOL net flow

Derivatives

OI +12.4%

Funding 0.008%

Social

Sentiment +18%

Velocity rising

Security

Low contract risk

92 / 100

Liquidity

Healthy

Depth sufficient for size

Orchestrating · 8 channels
0%
Conviction
Strategy generatedRisk approved
SOL / USDCLONG

Entry

$82.46

Stop

$80.92

Target

$87.20

R:R

3.1

Portfolio exposure3.4%
✓ Within risk boundaryLimit 5.0%
From intelligence to action
Comparing 3 venues for 5,000 USDC
Best route

Jupiter

$82.43 · saves $3.03 vs next best

Execution previewAwaiting approval
Buy60.62 SOL
Spend5,000 USDC
Price$82.43
Impact0.01%
Exposure3.4%
RouteJupiter

Nothing moves until you approve. This is a product demonstration — no transaction can be executed from this page.

Your strategy shouldn’t require 14 tabs.

You’re the manual bridge between all of them.

Intelligence is everywhere.Coordination isn’t.

Elyra

One interface.An entire fund behind it.

The Elyra Engine

One intent.An entire fund goes to work.

Signals don’t make decisions.Conviction does.

Intent to Outcome.

Powered by the Elyra Engine

Today

Your strategy shouldn’t require 14 tabs.

You’re the manual bridge between all of them.

Elyra

Intelligence is everywhere.
Coordination isn’t.

One interface, with an entire fund behind it.

ElyraGive me full research on SOL before I enter.

Synthesis

One question. Every source.

Elyra returns a structured read, not a wall of chat.

Give me full research on SOL before I enter.

Solana / SOL

$82.46+4.81%

Research complete

Market

Momentum strengthening

Structure bullish

On-chain

Whale accumulation detected

+128K SOL net flow

Derivatives

OI +12.4%

Funding 0.008%

Social

Sentiment +18%

Velocity rising

Security

Low contract risk

92 / 100

Liquidity

Healthy

Depth sufficient for size

The Elyra Engine

One intent.
An entire fund goes to work.

Specialist layers weigh the evidence — including the signals that disagree.

Market+0.81
On-chain+0.73
Derivatives+0.64
Social+0.56
Liquidity+0.78
Macro-0.21
ExecutionPENDING
RiskAPPROVED
Conviction87%

Strategy

Signals don’t make decisions.
Conviction does.

Every strategy is formed inside a hard exposure limit.

Strategy generatedRisk approved
SOL / USDCLONG

Entry

$82.46

Stop

$80.92

Target

$87.20

R:R

3.1

Portfolio exposure3.4%
✓ Within risk boundaryLimit 5.0%

Routing

From intelligence to action.

Elyra compares venues and routes to Jupiter.

$82.51Quote
$82.43Best
$82.48Quote

Control

Nothing moves until you approve.

You see the exact execution before anything is sent.

Execution previewAwaiting approval
Buy60.62 SOL
Spend5,000 USDC
Price$82.43
Impact0.01%
Exposure3.4%
RouteJupiter

Nothing moves until you approve. This is a product demonstration — no transaction can be executed from this page.

Intent to Outcome.

Powered by the Elyra Engine

Elyra, wherever you work

One intelligence.Two surfaces.

Run deep research and execution workflows from Elyra Terminal. Stay connected to the same context, watches, alerts, and approvals through Telegram.

Elyra/ live sessionConnectedSolanaHIL on12 sources
Good morning.Markets are live.2 watches armed.No risk limits breached.
Ask, research, watch or execute…

Elyra terminal session. Command run: research SOL before I enter.

Elyrabot · online
Your Elyra session is connected.2 watches active.09:04

A simulated Elyra session. Nothing here executes a real transaction.

Elyra/ live sessionConnectedSolanaHIL on12 sources
Good morning.Markets are live.2 watches armed.No risk limits breached.
Ask, research or execute…

Elyra terminal session. Command run: research SOL before I enter.

Elyrabot · online
Your Elyra session is connected.2 watches active.09:04

Start at your desk.Continue anywhere.

Elyra carries the context with you.

Elyra ecosystem

Connected to 10+ exchanges and 150+ protocols

How Elyra operates

The Capital Loop

From signal to strategy to execution to attribution, Elyra keeps the entire decision cycle connected.

Step 01: Discovery

Signal found
OI
+12.4%
Whale
+128K
Fund
0.008%
Social
+18%

Find what actually matters.

Elyra scans market structure, on-chain flows, derivatives, social velocity, news, liquidity, and portfolio context continuously.

Step 02: Strategy

Market+0.81
On-chain+0.73
Derivatives+0.64
Social+0.56
Macro−0.21
87%
Conviction

Turn evidence into a position.

Independent intelligence layers challenge the setup, weigh disagreement, size exposure, and define entry, exit, and risk boundaries.

Step 03: Execution

Binance$82.51
Jupiter$82.43
Hyperliquid$82.48
JupiterBest route
Exposure3.4 / 5.0%
Ready for approval

Move capital with constraints.

Elyra compares venues, previews the action, and executes only inside configured risk controls.

Step 04: Attribution

14:32:18Signal
14:32:19Strategy
14:32:20Risk pass
14:32:21Route / JUP
14:32:24Approved
Intent
SOL entry
Route
Jupiter
Cost
0.01%

Know exactly what happened.

Every action is traced back to its intent, evidence, route, cost, and outcome so the next decision starts with better context.

Every outcome becomes context for the next decision.

The record

Everything, in the open.

Elyra started as a question worth defending in a room full of people trying to poke holes in it. It held up — and every paper, test sheet, demo and argument since has been published for anyone else to try.

No private track record. Just the one you can read.